RESULTAT DES COURSES SAISON 2016-2018 (PAR COUREURS)

DateCoureurCoursesPlaceCategorieFédération
01/07/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Douai   1  PoussinUfolep
17/06/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Maulde   1  PoussinUfolep
10/06/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Mastaing   1  PoussinUfolep
27/05/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Eclaibes   1  PoussinUfolep
13/05/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Berlaimont   1  PoussinUfolep
25/03/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Fenain   1  PoussinUfolep
04/03/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Orchies   1  PoussinUfolep
02/07/2018  THIBAUT  Louis  Recquignies   1  3°-catégorieUfolep
25/02/2018  BERTHE  Thomas  Hénin-Beaumont   2  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
24/06/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Flines-champt-Rég.   2  PoussinUfolep
03/06/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Feignies-Champt-Nord   2  PoussinUfolep
21/05/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Auberchicourt   2  PoussinUfolep
05/05/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Bousies   2  PoussinUfolep
22/04/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Rieulay   2  PoussinUfolep
15/04/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Marcoing   2  PoussinUfolep
07/04/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Beaulencourt   2  PoussinUfolep
01/04/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Haveluy   2  PoussinUfolep
25/02/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Harnes   2  PoussinUfolep
09/06/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Bouquehaut   2  3°-catégorie
14/01/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Verlinghem   2  VTT-Senior-AUfolep
01/10/2017  CREPEL  Alain  Pont-sur-sambre   2  VTT-Vétéran-CUfolep
24/06/2018  DEMEILLIERS  Simon  Flines-champt-Rég.   2  CadetUfolep
03/06/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Feignies-Champt-Nord   2  Vétéran-CUfolep
01/07/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Douai   3  MinimeUfolep
10/06/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Mastaing   3  MinimeUfolep
27/05/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Eclaibes   3  MinimeUfolep
12/05/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Maroilles   3  MinimeUfolep
18/03/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Bousies   3  4°-catégorieUfolep
27/01/2018  BERTHE  Thomas  Preux-au-Bois   3  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
07/01/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Hersin-Coupigny   3  VTT-Senior-AUfolep
31/12/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Solesmes   3  VTT-Senior-AUfolep
11/03/2018  GILLOT  Vincent  Sirault-(B)   3  C-(48-55-ans)echappeeduhainaut
09/12/2017  GILLOT  Vincent  Hecq   3  Cyclo-Cross-2°-CatégorieUfolep
23/06/2018  LAPOTRE  François  Jolimetz   3  3°-catégorieUfolep
02/06/2018  LAPOTRE  François  Hecq   3  3°-catégorieUfolep
04/11/2017  THIBAUT  Louis  Obrechies   3  Cyclo-Cross-1°-catégorieUfolep
04/03/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Orchies   3  2°-catégorieUfolep
03/06/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Feignies-Champt-Nord   4  MinimeUfolep
21/05/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Auberchicourt   4  MinimeUfolep
22/04/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Rieulay   4  MinimeUfolep
02/12/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Bouvignies   4  VTT-Senior-AUfolep
17/06/2018  DEMEILLIERS  Simon  Maulde   4  CadetUfolep
10/06/2018  DEMEILLIERS  Simon  Mastaing   4  CadetUfolep
14/04/2018  DEMEILLIERS  Simon  Bouvignies   4  CadetUfolep
25/03/2018  DEMEILLIERS  Simon  Fenain   4  CadetUfolep
18/03/2018  DEMEILLIERS  Simon  Bousies   4  CadetUfolep
03/06/2018  DRANCOURT  Thomas  Feignies-Champt-Nord   4  JuniorUfolep
17/12/2017  GILLOT  Vincent  Bergues   4  Cyclo-cross-Vétéran-BUfolep
01/10/2017  GILLOT  Vincent  Pont-sur-Sambre   4  Cyclo-Cross-1°-catégorieUfolep
02/07/2018  GRODZKI  Pascal  Recquignies   4  4°-catégorieUfolep
05/05/2018  LAPOTRE  François  Bousies   4  3°-catégorieUfolep
11/11/2017  THIBAUT  Louis  Flines-les-Mortagne   4  Cyclo-Cross-1°-catégorieUfolep
01/11/2017  THIBAUT  Louis  Bousies   4  Cyclo-Cross-1°-catégorieUfolep
14/10/2017  THIBAUT  Louis  Rocq-Recquignies   4  Cyclo-Cross-1°-catégorieUfolep
10/05/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Estroeungt   4  3°-catégorieUfolep
22/04/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Rieulay   4  3°-catégorieUfolep
17/02/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Pommeroeul-(B)   4  D+-(62-ans-et-+)echappeeduhainaut
25/03/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Fenain   5  MinimeUfolep
18/03/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Bousies   5  MinimeUfolep
03/12/2017  BERTHE  Thomas  Haveluy   5  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
16/06/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Sommereux   5  2°-catégorieUfolep
09/12/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Hecq   5  VTT-Senior-AUfolep
08/10/2017  CREPEL  Alain  Orchies   5  VTT-Vétéran-CUfolep
10/05/2018  DEMEILLIERS  Simon  Vred   5  CadetUfolep
21/04/2018  DEMEILLIERS  Simon  Aix-lez-Orchies   5  CadetUfolep
15/04/2018  LALOUETTE  Philippe  Amiens   5  PassFFC
29/04/2018  LAPOTRE  François  Gommegnies   5  3°-catégorieUfolep
27/05/2018  THIBAUT  Louis  Eclaibes   5  3°-catégorieUfolep
01/10/2017  THIBAUT  Louis  Pont-sur-Sambre   5  Cyclo-Cross-1°-catégorieUfolep
01/04/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Haveluy   5  3°-catégorieUfolep
27/05/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Eclaibes   6  3°-catégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Gommegnies   6  3°-catégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Gommegnies   6  MinimeUfolep
15/04/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Bergues   6  2°-catégorieUfolep
27/01/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Preux-au-Bois   6  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
12/11/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Leforest   6  VTT-Senior-AUfolep
09/12/2017  DELORGE  Frédéric  Hecq   6  VTT-Vétéran-AUfolep
31/12/2017  DUBOT  Simon  Solesmes   6  Cyclo-cross-BenjaminUfolep
14/01/2018  GILLOT  Vincent  Verlinghem   6  Cyclo-cross-Vétéran-BUfolep
28/10/2017  GILLOT  Vincent  Anzin   6  VTT-Vétéran-BUfolep
01/04/2018  PLATAUX  Louis  Haveluy   6  MinimeUfolep
23/06/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Jolimetz   6  3°-catégorieUfolep
02/06/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Hecq   6  3°-catégorieUfolep
15/04/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Bergues   6  3°-catégorieUfolep
18/03/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Bousies   6  3°-catégorieUfolep
04/03/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Orchies   6  3°-catégorieUfolep
25/02/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Harnes   6  3°-catégorieUfolep
05/05/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Bousies   7  MinimeUfolep
25/02/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Harnes   7  MinimeUfolep
20/05/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Solesmes   7  1°-catégorieUfolep
14/01/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Verlinghem   7  Cyclo-Cross-Senior-AUfolep
01/11/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Bousies   7  VTT-Senior-AUfolep
27/01/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Preux-au-Bois   7  VTT-Vétéran-AUfolep
04/11/2017  DELORGE  Frédéric  Obrechies   7  VTT-Vétéran-AUfolep
02/07/2018  DRANCOURT  Thomas  Recquignies   7  1°-catégorieUfolep
24/06/2018  DRANCOURT  Thomas  Flines-champt-Rég.   7  JuniorUfolep
17/06/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Maulde   7  3°-catégorieUfolep
07/04/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Beaulencourt   7  3°-catégorieUfolep
24/02/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Brugelette   7  D+-(62-ans-et-+)echappeeduhainaut
18/02/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Callenelle   7  D+-(62-ans-et-+)echappeeduhainaut
22/04/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Rieulay   7  2°-catégorieUfolep
01/04/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Haveluy   8  MinimeUfolep
30/12/2017  BERTHE  Thomas  Marquette-en-Ostrevent   8  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Gommegnies   8  PoussinUfolep
06/01/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Wingles   8  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
13/05/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Berlaimont   8  4°-catégorieUfolep
04/11/2017  DELY  Anthony  Obrechies   8  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
12/05/2018  DEMEILLIERS  Simon  Maroilles   8  CadetUfolep
24/06/2018  GILLOT  Vincent  Flines-champt-Rég.   8  Vétéran-BUfolep
09/12/2017  GILLOT  Vincent  Hecq   8  VTT-Vétéran-BUfolep
05/05/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Bousies   8  3°-catégorieUfolep
14/04/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Bouvignies   8  3°-catégorieUfolep
31/03/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Wambrechies   8  3°-catégorieUfolep
29/10/2017  WIDIEZ  Gabriel  Marly   8  Cyclo-Cross-MinimesUfolep
05/05/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Bousies   8  2°-catégorieUfolep
17/12/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Bergues   9  Cyclo-Cross-Senior-AUfolep
01/10/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Pont-sur-sambre   9  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  DRANCOURT  Thomas  Mastaing   9  1°-catégorieUfolep
27/05/2018  DRANCOURT  Thomas  Eclaibes   9  1°-catégorieUfolep
21/01/2018  DUBOT  Simon  Salomé   9  Cyclo-cross-BenjaminUfolep
31/12/2017  GILLOT  Vincent  Solesmes   9  Cyclo-Cross-2°-CatégorieUfolep
28/10/2017  GILLOT  Vincent  Anzin   9  Cyclo-Cross-2°-CatégorieUfolep
12/05/2018  MOREL  Erwan  Maroilles   9  CadetUfolep
21/04/2018  QUENTON  Loďc  Aix-lez-Orchies   9  MinimeUfolep
18/03/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Bousies   9  2°-catégorieUfolep
10/05/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Estroeungt   10  4°-catégorieUfolep
15/04/2018  CREPEL  Alain  Bergues   10  4°-catégorieUfolep
23/12/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Rouvroy   10  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
04/11/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Obrechies   10  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
29/10/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Marly   10  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
03/06/2018  DEMEILLIERS  Simon  Feignies-Champt-Nord   10  CadetUfolep
27/05/2018  PLATAUX  Louis  Eclaibes   10  MinimeUfolep
29/04/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Gommegnies   10  2°-catégorieUfolep
05/05/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Bousies   11  3°-catégorieUfolep
06/01/2018  BERTHE  Thomas  Wingles   11  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
01/04/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Haveluy   11  1°-catégorieUfolep
27/05/2018  DEMEILLIERS  Simon  Eclaibes   11  CadetUfolep
07/04/2018  DEMEILLIERS  Simon  Beaulencourt   11  CadetUfolep
30/12/2017  GILLOT  Vincent  Marquette-en-Ostrevent   11  Cyclo-Cross-2°-CatégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  MOREL  Erwan  Gommegnies   11  CadetUfolep
10/06/2018  PLATAUX  Louis  Mastaing   11  MinimeUfolep
30/06/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Saint-Amand   11  3°-catégorieUfolep
12/05/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Maroilles   11  3°-catégorieUfolep
18/03/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Bousies   12  4°-catégorieUfolep
10/02/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Hornaing   12  VTT-Vétéran-AUfolep
03/12/2017  GILLOT  Vincent  Haveluy   12  Cyclo-Cross-2°-CatégorieUfolep
12/05/2018  LAPOTRE  François  Maroilles   12  3°-catégorieUfolep
14/04/2018  QUENTON  Loďc  Bouvignies   12  MinimeUfolep
01/04/2018  QUENTON  Loďc  Haveluy   12  MinimeUfolep
04/03/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Orchies   13  3°-catégorieUfolep
02/07/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Recquignies   13  2°-catégorieUfolep
30/12/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Marquette-en-Ostrevent   13  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
09/12/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Hecq   13  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
12/11/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Leforest   13  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
11/11/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Flines-les-Mortagne   13  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
01/11/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Bousies   13  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
22/10/2017  CREPEL  Florian  La-Bassée   13  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
02/06/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Hecq   13  4°-catégorieUfolep
21/05/2018  DEVILLE  Andy  Auberchicourt   13  1°-catégorieUfolep
25/05/2018  DRANCOURT  Thomas  Lieu-St-Amand   13  1°-catégorieUfolep
24/06/2018  STREMEZ  Thomas  Flines-champt-Rég.   13  JuniorUfolep
24/06/2018  ALDEBERT  Matthias  Bavay-Champt-Rég   14  MinimeFFC
10/02/2018  BERTHE  Thomas  Hornaing   14  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
02/07/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Recquignies   14  4°-catégorieUfolep
04/03/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Orchies   14  4°-catégorieUfolep
04/03/2018  LALOUETTE  Philippe  Saint-Léonard-/-Fecamp   14  Pass'-D4FFC
17/02/2018  LALOUETTE  Philippe  Pommeroeul-(B)   14  C-(48-55-ans)echappeeduhainaut
29/04/2018  PLATAUX  Louis  Gommegnies   14  MinimeUfolep
25/03/2018  PLATAUX  Louis  Fenain   14  MinimeUfolep
03/06/2018  STREMEZ  Thomas  Feignies-Champt-Nord   14  JuniorUfolep
29/04/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Gommegnies   14  3°-catégorieUfolep
23/06/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Jolimetz   14  2°-catégorieUfolep
10/05/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Estroeungt   15  3°-catégorieUfolep
03/06/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Feignies-Champt-Nord   15  Vétéran-CUfolep
12/11/2017  BERTHE  Thomas  Leforest   15  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
30/04/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Trith   15  2°-catégorieUfolep
28/01/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Loos-en-Gohelle   15  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
31/12/2017  DELORGE  Frédéric  Solesmes   15  VTT-Vétéran-AUfolep
29/10/2017  DELY  Anthony  Marly   15  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
02/07/2018  DEVILLE  Andy  Recquignies   15  1°-catégorieUfolep
18/03/2018  MASCRET  Frédéric  Saint-Marcel   15  Pass-D1-D2FFC
02/07/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Recquignies   15  2°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Mastaing   15  2°-catégorieUfolep
27/01/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Preux-au-Bois   16  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Gommegnies   16  4°-catégorieUfolep
14/10/2017  DELY  Anthony  Rocq-Recquignies   16  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
03/03/2018  GILLOT  Vincent  Blaton-(B)   16  C-(48-55-ans)echappeeduhainaut
10/05/2018  MOREL  Erwan  Vred   16  CadetUfolep
25/03/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Fenain   17  3°-catégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Gommegnies   17  4°-catégorieUfolep
23/12/2017  BERTHE  Thomas  Rouvroy   17  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
21/01/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Salomé   17  VTT-Vétéran-AUfolep
27/01/2018  DELY  Anthony  Preux-au-Bois   17  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
02/06/2018  DEVILLE  Andy  Hecq   17  1°-catégorieUfolep
03/04/2018  MASCRET  Frédéric  Jehonville   17  Master CECW
05/05/2018  PLATAUX  Louis  Bousies   17  MinimeUfolep
29/04/2018  STREMEZ  Thomas  Gommegnies   17  3°-catégorieUfolep
01/04/2018  STREMEZ  Thomas  Haveluy   17  3°-catégorieUfolep
02/04/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Landas   18  3°-catégorieUfolep
18/03/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Bousies   18  3°-catégorieUfolep
29/10/2017  BERTHE  Thomas  Marly   18  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
03/06/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Feignies-Champt-Nord   18  Vétéran-AUfolep
12/05/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Maroilles   18  2°-catégorieUfolep
11/02/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Vieux-Condé   18  VTT-Vétéran-AUfolep
04/03/2018  GILLOT  Vincent  Thieusies-(B)   18  C-(48-55-ans)echappeeduhainaut
21/04/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Aix-lez-Orchies   19  1°-catégorieUfolep
04/03/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Orchies   19  1°-catégorieUfolep
08/10/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Orchies   19  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
14/04/2018  DEVILLE  Andy  Bouvignies   19  1°-catégorieUfolep
03/06/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Feignies-Champt-Nord   19  Senior-BUfolep
25/05/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Lieu-St-Amand   19  2°-catégorieUfolep
15/04/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Marcoing   19  2°-catégorieUfolep
28/10/2017  DELY  Anthony  Anzin   20  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
01/10/2017  DELY  Anthony  Pont-sur-sambre   20  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
07/04/2018  STREMEZ  Thomas  Beaulencourt   20  3°-catégorieUfolep
25/03/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Fenain   20  3°-catégorieUfolep
30/06/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Saint-Amand   21  4°-catégorieUfolep
12/05/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Maroilles   21  4°-catégorieUfolep
14/01/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Verlinghem   21  VTT-Vétéran-AUfolep
06/01/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Wingles   21  VTT-Vétéran-AUfolep
22/04/2018  DRANCOURT  Thomas  Rieulay   21  1°-catégorieUfolep
23/06/2018  GRODZKI  Pascal  Jolimetz   21  4°-catégorieUfolep
27/05/2018  STREMEZ  Thomas  Eclaibes   21  3°-catégorieUfolep
27/05/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Eclaibes   22  4°-catégorieUfolep
10/05/2018  BROUET  Quentn  Vred   22  3°-catégorieUfolep
05/05/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Bousies   22  1°-catégorieUfolep
25/03/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Fenain   22  1°-catégorieUfolep
25/02/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Harnes   22  1°-catégorieUfolep
30/06/2018  STREMEZ  Thomas  Saint-Amand   22  3°-catégorieUfolep
02/04/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Landas   22  2°-catégorieUfolep
27/05/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Eclaibes   23  2°-catégorieUfolep
10/05/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Estroeungt   23  2°-catégorieUfolep
25/02/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Harnes   23  4°-catégorieUfolep
27/05/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Eclaibes   24  1°-catégorieUfolep
02/04/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Landas   24  1°-catégorieUfolep
24/02/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Brugelette   24  A-(18-38-ans)echappeeduhainaut
02/07/2018  DELY  Anthony  Recquignies   24  3°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  DEVILLE  Andy  Mastaing   24  1°-catégorieUfolep
17/06/2018  QUENTON  Loďc  Maulde   24  MinimeUfolep
10/06/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Mastaing   25  1°-catégorieUfolep
12/05/2018  DRANCOURT  Thomas  Maroilles   25  1°-catégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Gommegnies   26  1°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Mastaing   26  4°-catégorieUfolep
27/05/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Eclaibes   26  4°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  GILLOT  Vincent  Mastaing   26  1°-catégorieUfolep
23/06/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Jolimetz   27  3°-catégorieUfolep
22/04/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Rieulay   27  1°-catégorieUfolep
13/05/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Berlaimont   27  2°-catégorieUfolep
02/12/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Bouvignies   27  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
01/11/2017  DELY  Anthony  Bousies   27  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  DRANCOURT  Thomas  Gommegnies   27  1°-catégorieUfolep
25/03/2018  LALOUETTE  Philippe  Somain   27  PassFFC
10/05/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Vred   27  2°-catégorieUfolep
12/05/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Maroilles   28  4°-catégorieUfolep
24/06/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Flines-champt-Rég.   28  Vétéran-AUfolep
14/04/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Bouvignies   28  4°-catégorieUfolep
05/11/2017  DELY  Anthony  Lille   28  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
02/04/2018  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Landas   28  3°-catégorieUfolep
30/06/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Saint-Amand   28  2°-catégorieUfolep
21/04/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Aix-lez-Orchies   28  2°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Mastaing   29  3°-catégorieUfolep
15/04/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Marcoing   29  4°-catégorieUfolep
31/12/2017  CREPEL  Florian  Solesmes   29  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
01/04/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Haveluy   29  4°-catégorieUfolep
30/06/2018  GRODZKI  Pascal  Saint-Amand   29  4°-catégorieUfolep
25/03/2018  STREMEZ  Thomas  Fenain   29  3°-catégorieUfolep
01/04/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Haveluy   29  2°-catégorieUfolep
13/05/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Berlaimont   30  3°-catégorieUfolep
20/05/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Solesmes   30  4°-catégorieUfolep
14/04/2018  DELMARLE  Robin  Bouvignies   31  2°-catégorieUfolep
21/05/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Auberchicourt   31  4°-catégorieUfolep
17/02/2018  GILLOT  Vincent  Pommeroeul-(B)   31  C-(48-55-ans)echappeeduhainaut
21/05/2018  STREMEZ  Thomas  Auberchicourt   31  3°-catégorieUfolep
19/05/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Airon-St-Vaast   32  3°-catégorie
17/06/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Maulde   32  4°-catégorieUfolep
10/05/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Vred   32  4°-catégorieUfolep
07/04/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Beaulencourt   32  4°-catégorieUfolep
25/05/2018  DUPONT  Ronald  Lieu-St-Amand   32  3°-catégorieUfolep
21/05/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Auberchicourt   33  3°-catégorieUfolep
25/05/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Lieu-St-Amand   33  2°-catégorieUfolep
11/11/2017  DELY  Anthony  Flines-les-Mortagne   33  Cyclo-cross-3°-catégorieUfolep
07/04/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Beaulencourt   34  4°-catégorieUfolep
04/03/2018  BERTHE  Thomas  Orchies   34  2°-catégorieUfolep
01/05/2018  CREPEL  Florian  La-Bassée   34  2°-catégorieUfolep
02/04/2018  DZIEMBOWSKI  Gérald  Landas   34  4°-catégorieUfolep
23/06/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Jolimetz   35  4°-catégorieUfolep
17/06/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Maulde   35  1°-catégorieUfolep
23/06/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Jolimetz   35  2°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Mastaing   35  2°-catégorieUfolep
03/06/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Feignies-Champt-Nord   35  Senior-AUfolep
20/05/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Solesmes   36  4°-catégorieUfolep
21/05/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Auberchicourt   36  1°-catégorieUfolep
27/05/2018  LERNON  Arnaud  Eclaibes   36  4°-catégorieUfolep
11/03/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Sirault-(B)   37  A-(18-38-ans)echappeeduhainaut
04/03/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Orchies   37  2°-catégorieUfolep
21/04/2018  DELMARLE  Robin  Aix-lez-Orchies   37  2°-catégorieUfolep
22/04/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Rieulay   37  4°-catégorieUfolep
21/04/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Aix-lez-Orchies   37  4°-catégorieUfolep
25/03/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Fenain   37  4°-catégorieUfolep
13/05/2018  DELY  Anthony  Berlaimont   37  3°-catégorieUfolep
02/06/2018  GRODZKI  Pascal  Hecq   37  4°-catégorieUfolep
01/05/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  La-Bassée   37  2°-catégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  BROUET  Quentn  Gommegnies   38  3°-catégorieUfolep
15/04/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Marcoing   38  4°-catégorieUfolep
27/05/2018  DELY  Anthony  Eclaibes   38  3°-catégorieUfolep
02/04/2018  DEVILLE  Andy  Landas   38  1°-catégorieUfolep
10/05/2018  DRANCOURT  Thomas  Vred   38  1°-catégorieUfolep
02/06/2018  LERNON  Arnaud  Hecq   38  4°-catégorieUfolep
17/06/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Maulde   38  2°-catégorieUfolep
25/05/2018  BARBIEUX  Franck  Lieu-St-Amand   39  3°-catégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Gommegnies   39  2°-catégorieUfolep
17/06/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Maulde   40  4°-catégorieUfolep
25/03/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Fenain   40  4°-catégorieUfolep
02/04/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Landas   40  4°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Mastaing   41  4°-catégorieUfolep
21/04/2018  BEGHIN  Philippe  Aix-lez-Orchies   41  4°-catégorieUfolep
12/05/2018  LERNON  Arnaud  Maroilles   41  4°-catégorieUfolep
25/02/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Harnes   42  2°-catégorieUfolep
18/03/2018  DUPONT  Ronald  Bousies   42  3°-catégorieUfolep
05/05/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Bousies   43  4°-catégorieUfolep
22/04/2018  DELY  Anthony  Rieulay   43  3°-catégorieUfolep
03/06/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Feignies-Champt-Nord   44  Vétéran-AUfolep
14/04/2018  DELY  Anthony  Bouvignies   44  3°-catégorieUfolep
01/04/2018  LERNON  Arnaud  Haveluy   44  4°-catégorieUfolep
07/04/2018  WUIBAUT  Nathanaël  Beaulencourt   44  2°-catégorieUfolep
04/03/2018  DELMARLE  Robin  Orchies   45  2°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  GRODZKI  Pascal  Mastaing   45  4°-catégorieUfolep
30/06/2018  LERNON  Arnaud  Saint-Amand   45  4°-catégorieUfolep
15/04/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Marcoing   46  1°-catégorieUfolep
03/06/2018  DELY  Anthony  Feignies-Champt-Nord   46  Senior-BUfolep
10/05/2018  DELY  Anthony  Estroeungt   46  3°-catégorieUfolep
25/03/2018  DUPONT  Ronald  Fenain   46  3°-catégorieUfolep
22/04/2018  STREMEZ  Thomas  Rieulay   46  3°-catégorieUfolep
21/05/2018  DELMARLE  Robin  Auberchicourt   47  2°-catégorieUfolep
03/06/2018  GRODZKI  Pascal  Feignies-Champt-Nord   47  Vétéran-BUfolep
22/04/2018  LERNON  Arnaud  Rieulay   48  4°-catégorieUfolep
02/04/2018  MARTINACHE  Arnaud  Landas   48  3°-catégorieUfolep
23/06/2018  LERNON  Arnaud  Jolimetz   49  4°-catégorieUfolep
21/04/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Aix-lez-Orchies   50  2°-catégorieUfolep
18/03/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Bousies   50  2°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  DUPONT  Ronald  Mastaing   50  3°-catégorieUfolep
20/05/2018  LERNON  Arnaud  Solesmes   50  4°-catégorieUfolep
14/04/2018  BARBIEUX  Franck  Bouvignies   51  3°-catégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  BERTHE  Thomas  Gommegnies   52  2°-catégorieUfolep
23/06/2018  DELY  Anthony  Jolimetz   52  3°-catégorieUfolep
05/05/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Bousies   53  2°-catégorieUfolep
21/05/2018  DUPONT  Ronald  Auberchicourt   53  3°-catégorieUfolep
07/04/2018  LERNON  Arnaud  Beaulencourt   53  4°-catégorieUfolep
23/06/2018  DUPONT  Ronald  Jolimetz   54  3°-catégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  DUPONT  Ronald  Gommegnies   54  3°-catégorieUfolep
15/04/2018  LERNON  Arnaud  Marcoing   54  4°-catégorieUfolep
18/03/2018  DELY  Anthony  Bousies   55  3°-catégorieUfolep
05/05/2018  BARBIEUX  Franck  Bousies   56  3°-catégorieUfolep
21/05/2018  BERTHE  Thomas  Auberchicourt   56  2°-catégorieUfolep
22/04/2018  HAUBOURDIN  Rudi  Rieulay   56  3°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  LERNON  Arnaud  Mastaing   56  4°-catégorieUfolep
17/06/2018  BERTHE  Thomas  Maulde   57  2°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  BERTHE  Thomas  Mastaing   57  2°-catégorieUfolep
02/04/2018  DELY  Anthony  Landas   57  3°-catégorieUfolep
25/02/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Harnes   59  3°-catégorieUfolep
03/03/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Blaton-(B)   59  A-(18-38-ans)echappeeduhainaut
03/06/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Feignies-Champt-Nord   59  Vétéran-AUfolep
12/05/2018  DELY  Anthony  Maroilles   59  3°-catégorieUfolep
17/06/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Maulde   60  2°-catégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  BARBIEUX  Franck  Gommegnies   63  3°-catégorieUfolep
01/04/2018  BARBIEUX  Franck  Haveluy   64  3°-catégorieUfolep
10/05/2018  HAUBOURDIN  Rudi  Vred   64  3°-catégorieUfolep
29/04/2018  DELY  Anthony  Gommegnies   66  3°-catégorieUfolep
01/04/2018  DELY  Anthony  Haveluy   67  3°-catégorieUfolep
22/04/2018  ALDEBERT  Arnaud  Rieulay   68  3°-catégorieUfolep
30/06/2018  DUPONT  Ronald  Saint-Amand   69  3°-catégorieUfolep
22/04/2018  DUPONT  Ronald  Rieulay   70  3°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  HAUBOURDIN  Rudi  Mastaing   70  3°-catégorieUfolep
17/06/2018  LERNON  Arnaud  Maulde   70  4°-catégorieUfolep
05/05/2018  HAUBOURDIN  Rudi  Bousies   72  3°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  EVRARD  Rudy  Mastaing   73  3°-catégorieUfolep
05/05/2018  EVRARD  Rudy  Bousies   73  3°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  BARBIEUX  Franck  Mastaing   74  3°-catégorieUfolep
17/06/2018  DELY  Anthony  Maulde   75  3°-catégorieUfolep
17/06/2018  BARBIEUX  Franck  Maulde   79  3°-catégorieUfolep
15/04/2018  DUPONT  Ronald  Marcoing   81  3°-catégorieUfolep
20/05/2018  DELY  Anthony  Solesmes   83  3°-catégorieUfolep
15/04/2018  DELY  Anthony  Marcoing   86  3°-catégorieUfolep
10/06/2018  DELY  Anthony  Mastaing   87  3°-catégorieUfolep
05/05/2018  DELY  Anthony  Bousies   88  3°-catégorieUfolep
10/05/2018  EVRARD  Rudy  Vred   88  3°-catégorieUfolep
10/05/2018  BARBIEUX  Franck  Vred   90  3°-catégorieUfolep
20/05/2018  BARBIEUX  Franck  Solesmes   93  3°-catégorieUfolep
20/05/2018  HAUBOURDIN  Rudi  Solesmes   96  3°-catégorieUfolep


RESULTAT DES COURSES SAISON 2016-2018 PAR DATE

http://www.usvm.info/index.php?p=select_resultat_2017