RESULTAT DES COURSES SAISON 2016-2019 (PAR COUREURS)

DateCoureurCoursesPlaceCategorieFédération
02/12/2018  BARBIEUX  Franck  Vieux-Condé   42  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
11/11/2018  BERTHE  Thomas  Flines-lez-Mortagne   3  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
29/12/2018  BERTHE  Thomas  Solesmes   6  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
30/12/2018  BERTHE  Thomas  Wingles   23  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
02/12/2018  BERTHE  Thomas  Vieux-Condé   41  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
28/10/2018  BULKA  Joachim  Marly   5  PupillesUfolep
13/10/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Recquignies   13  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
07/10/2018  BULKA  Matthias  Orchies   24  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
15/11/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Bapaume   2  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
15/12/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Wingles   4  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
24/11/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Bousies   6  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
08/12/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Hecq   7  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
14/10/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Fouquieres   7  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
29/12/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Solesmes   8  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
02/12/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Vieux-Condé   8  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
07/10/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Orchies   9  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
23/12/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Bergues   11  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
11/11/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Flines-lez-Mortagne   11  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
01/11/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Allennes-les-Marais   11  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
04/11/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Lille-b'twin-village   13  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
09/12/2018  CREPEL  Florian  Armentičres   23  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
22/12/2018  DEBELS  Michel  Rouvroy   8  V.T.T.---P.O.Ufolep
11/11/2018  DEBELS  Michel  Flines-lez-Mortagne   8  V.T.T.---P.O.Ufolep
15/11/2018  DEBELS  Michel  Bapaume   9  V.T.T.---P.O.Ufolep
01/11/2018  DEBELS  Michel  Allennes-les-Marais   10  V.T.T.---P.O.Ufolep
08/12/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Hecq   8  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
13/10/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Recquignies   9  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
16/12/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Fourmies   10  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
28/10/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Marly   10  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
03/11/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Obrechies   11  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
24/11/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Bousies   13  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
11/11/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Flines-lez-Mortagne   14  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
02/12/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Vieux-Condé   15  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
01/12/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Haveluy   15  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
01/11/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Allennes-les-Marais   15  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
27/10/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Anzin   15  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
29/12/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Solesmes   17  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
22/12/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Rouvroy   18  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
07/10/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Orchies   27  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
04/11/2018  DELORGE  Frédéric  Lille-b'twin-village   28  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
16/12/2018  DELY  Anthony  Fourmies   11  Senior BUfolep
03/11/2018  DELY  Anthony  Obrechies   12  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
27/10/2018  DELY  Anthony  Anzin   17  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
24/11/2018  DELY  Anthony  Bousies   18  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
29/12/2018  DELY  Anthony  Solesmes   21  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
01/12/2018  DELY  Anthony  Haveluy   21  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
01/11/2018  DELY  Anthony  Allennes-les-Marais   22  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
11/11/2018  DELY  Anthony  Flines-lez-Mortagne   23  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
13/10/2018  DELY  Anthony  Recquignies--   24  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
22/12/2018  DELY  Anthony  Rouvroy   26  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
28/10/2018  DELY  Anthony  Marly   27  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
08/12/2018  DELY  Anthony  Hecq   31  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
02/12/2018  DELY  Anthony  Vieux-Condé   32  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
03/11/2018  DELY  Sacha  Obrechies   4  PoussinUfolep
08/12/2018  DELY  Sacha  Hecq   6  PoussinUfolep
02/12/2018  DELY  Sacha  Vieux-Condé   6  PoussinUfolep
29/12/2018  DELY  Sacha  Solesmes   7  PoussinUfolep
06/01/2019  DELY  Sacha  Beuvry   10  PoussinUfolep
28/10/2018  DEMEILLIERS  Simon  Marly   3  VTT-JuniorUfolep
13/10/2018  DIGIOVANNI  Frédéric  Recquignies--   8  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
07/10/2018  DIGIOVANNI  Frédéric  Orchies   17  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
21/10/2018  DIGIOVANNI  Frédéric  La-Bassée   23  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
27/10/2018  DIGIOVANNI  Frédéric  Anzin   29  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
28/10/2018  DIGIOVANNI  Frédéric  Marly   33  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
03/11/2018  GEORGES  David  Obrechies   10  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
24/11/2018  GEORGES  David  Bousies   12  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
27/10/2018  GEORGES  David  Anzin   12  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
08/12/2018  GEORGES  David  Hecq   13  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
29/12/2018  GEORGES  David  Solesmes   16  VTT Vétéran AUfolep
03/11/2018  GEORGES  Olivier  Obrechies   3  VTT Senior BUfolep
08/12/2018  GEORGES  Olivier  Hecq   4  VTT Senior BUfolep
29/12/2018  GEORGES  Olivier  Solesmes   6  VTT Senior BUfolep
27/10/2018  GEORGES  Olivier  Anzin   7  VTT Senior BUfolep
28/10/2018  GILLOT  Vincent  Marly   7  cyclo-cross-1°-catégorieUfolep
24/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Bousies   1  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
03/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Obrechies   1  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
08/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Hecq   2  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
25/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Agny   2  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
03/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Obrechies   2  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
01/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Allennes-les-Marais   2  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
28/10/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Marly   2  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
30/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Wingles   3  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
16/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Fourmies   3  Vétéran BUfolep
15/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Wingles   3  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
14/10/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Fouquieres   3  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
13/10/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Recquignies   3  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
06/01/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Beuvry   4  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
09/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Armentičres   4  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
10/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Leforest   4  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
28/10/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Marly   4  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
02/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Vieux-Condé   5  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
01/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Haveluy   5  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
15/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Bapaume   5  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
04/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Lille-b'twin-village   5  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
21/10/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  La-Bassée   5  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
14/10/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Fouquieres   5  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
06/01/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Beuvry   6  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
08/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Hecq   6  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
02/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Vieux-Condé   6  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
11/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Flines-lez-Mortagne   6  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
01/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Allennes-les-Marais   6  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
13/10/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Recquignies   6  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
30/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Wingles   7  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
22/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Rouvroy   7  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
09/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Armentičres   8  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
04/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Lille-b'twin-village   8  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
07/10/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Orchies   8  VTT Senior BUfolep
22/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Rouvroy   9  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
11/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Flines-lez-Mortagne   9  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
26/10/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Anzin   9  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
01/12/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Haveluy   10  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
10/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Leforest   10  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
04/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Lille-b'twin-village   10  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
07/10/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Orchies   10  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
15/11/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  Bapaume   12  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
21/10/2018  LEVAS  Laurent  La-Bassée   14  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
23/12/2018  LEVAS  Marcel  Bergues   3  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
23/12/2018  LEVAS  Marcel  Bergues   4  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
24/11/2018  LEVAS  Marcel  Bousies   7  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
14/10/2018  LEVAS  Marcel  Fouquieres   26  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
28/10/2018  LEVAS  Marcel  Marly   28  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
01/11/2018  LEVAS  Marcel  Allennes-les-Marais   37  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
29/12/2018  LIONNE  Dorian  Solesmes   2  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
23/12/2018  LIONNE  Dorian  Bergues   4  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
22/12/2018  LIONNE  Dorian  Rouvroy   5  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
16/12/2018  LIONNE  Dorian  Fourmies   8  Senior AUfolep
11/11/2018  LIONNE  Dorian  Flines-lez-Mortagne   14  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
15/11/2018  LIONNE  Dorian  Bapaume   17  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
28/10/2018  LIONNE  Dorian  Marly   18  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
04/11/2018  LIONNE  Dorian  Lille-b'twin-village   22  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
21/10/2018  LIONNE  Dorian  La-Bassée   26  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
13/10/2018  THIBAUT  Louis  Recquignies   3  cyclo-cross-1°-catégorieUfolep
03/11/2018  THIBAUT  Louis  Obrechies   4  cyclo-cross-1°-catégorieUfolep
27/10/2018  THIBAUT  Louis  Anzin   6  cyclo-cross-1°-catégorieUfolep
01/12/2018  THIBAUT  Louis  Haveluy   7  cyclo-cross-1°-catégorieUfolep


RESULTAT DES COURSES SAISON 2016-2019 PAR DATE

RESULTAT DES COURSES SAISON 2016-2019 PAR PLACE

http://www.usvm.info/index.php?p=select_resultat_2017