RESULTAT DES COURSES SAISON 2016-2020 (PAR COUREURS)

DateCoureurCoursesPlaceCategorieFédération
10/11/2019  BARBIEUX  Franck  Flines-les-Mortagne   29  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
10/11/2019  BARBIEUX  Victorien  Flines-les-Mortagne   5  VTT-JuniorUfolep
26/10/2019  BERTHE  Thomas  Anzin   5  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
19/10/2019  BERTHE  Thomas  Bousies   9  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
07/12/2019  BERTHE  Thomas  Hecq   10  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
27/10/2019  BULKA  Matthias  Marly   12  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
08/12/2019  CLAISSE  Anaďs  Monchy-Cayeux   1  cyclo-cross-Féminines
17/11/2019  CLAISSE  Anaďs  Pont-a-Vendin   2  cyclo-cross-Féminines
03/11/2019  CLAISSE  Anaďs  Barlin   2  Féminine
13/10/2019  CLAISSE  Anaďs  Pressy   2  Féminine
27/10/2019  CLAISSE  Philippe  Marly   6  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
03/11/2019  CLAISSE  Philippe  Barlin   7  VTT-Master
17/11/2019  CLAISSE  Philippe  Pont-a-Vendin   9  VTT-Master-1
13/10/2019  CLAISSE  Philippe  Pressy   9  VTT-Master
01/11/2019  CREPEL  Florian  Allennes-les-Marais   1  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
08/12/2019  CREPEL  Florian  Monchy-Cayeux   2  cyclo-cross 2° catégorie
24/11/2019  CREPEL  Florian  Agny   2  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
30/11/2019  CREPEL  Florian  Bouvignies   3  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
02/11/2019  CREPEL  Florian  Etroeungt   3  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
01/12/2019  CREPEL  Florian  Vieux-Condé   4  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
20/10/2019  CREPEL  Florian  La-Bassée   5  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
17/11/2019  CREPEL  Florian  Bapaume-   6  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
03/11/2019  CREPEL  Florian  Barlin   6  cyclo-cross 2° catégorie
27/10/2019  CREPEL  Florian  Marly   6  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
06/10/2019  CREPEL  Florian  Orchies   11  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
11/11/2019  CREPEL  Florian  Wingles   27  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
08/12/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Bergues   1  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
27/10/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Marly   2  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
07/12/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Hecq   3  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
01/12/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Gauchin-Verloingt   3  VTT-Master-2
24/11/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Sachin   3  VTT-Master-2
30/11/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Bouvignies   4  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
23/11/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Camphin-en-Carembaut   4  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
09/11/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Auchy-les-Mines   4  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
03/11/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Barlin   4  VTT-Master-2
01/11/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Allennes-les-Marais   4  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
19/10/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Bousies   4  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
11/11/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Wingles   5  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
13/10/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Fouquičres   5  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
17/11/2019  DEBELS   Michel  Pont-a-Vendin   6  VTT-Master-2
10/11/2019  DELORGE  Frédéric  Flines-les-Mortagne   27  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
27/10/2019  DELORGE  Frédéric  Marly   31  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
07/12/2019  DELORGE  Frédéric  Hecq   32  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
12/10/2019  DELORGE  Frédéric  Pont-sur-Sambre   34  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
19/10/2019  DELORGE  Frédéric  Bousies   35  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
23/11/2019  DELORGE  Frédéric  Camphin-en-Carembaut   37  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
26/10/2019  DELORGE  Frédéric  Anzin   39  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
03/11/2019  DELORGE  Frédéric  Lille-b'twin-village   49  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
06/10/2019  DELORGE  Frédéric  Orchies   50  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
02/11/2019  DELTOUR  Lucas  Etroeungt   1  VTT-MinimesUfolep
07/12/2019  DELTOUR  Lucas  Hecq   2  VTT-MinimesUfolep
30/11/2019  DELTOUR  Lucas  Bouvignies   2  VTT-MinimesUfolep
27/10/2019  DELTOUR  Lucas  Marly   3  VTT-MinimesUfolep
01/12/2019  DI GIOVANNI  Frédéric  Vieux-Condé   6  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
30/11/2019  DI GIOVANNI  Frédéric  Bouvignies   7  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
27/10/2019  DI GIOVANNI  Frédéric  Marly   8  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
01/11/2019  DI GIOVANNI  Frédéric  Allennes-les-Marais   9  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
12/10/2019  DI GIOVANNI  Frédéric  Pont-sur-Sambre   9  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
17/11/2019  DI GIOVANNI  Frédéric  Bapaume-   11  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
03/11/2019  DI GIOVANNI  Frédéric  Lille-b'twin-village   11  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
26/10/2019  DI GIOVANNI  Frédéric  Anzin   15  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
06/10/2019  DI GIOVANNI  Frédéric  Orchies   20  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
07/12/2019  HUNNINCK  Paul  Hecq   1  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
10/11/2019  HUNNINCK  Paul  Flines-les-Mortagne   1  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
02/11/2019  HUNNINCK  Paul  Etroeungt   1  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
27/10/2019  HUNNINCK  Paul  Marly   1  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
20/10/2019  HUNNINCK  Paul  La-Bassée   1  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
02/11/2019  HUNNINCK  Paul  Etroeungt   9  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
27/10/2019  HUNNINCK  Paul  Marly   16  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
07/12/2019  HUNNINCK  Paul  Hecq   19  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
20/10/2019  HUNNINCK  Paul  La-Bassée   26  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
06/10/2019  LAHONTA  Jean-Pascal  Orchies   4  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
12/10/2019  LAHONTA  Jean-Pascal  Pont-sur-Sambre   6  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
12/10/2019  LAHONTA  Jean-Pascal  Pont-sur-Sambre   6  VTT Vétéran CUfolep
12/10/2019  LAHONTA  Jean-Pascal  Pont-sur-Sambre   22  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
05/10/2019  LAHONTA  Jean-Pascal  Wavrin   44  3° catégorieUfolep
08/12/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Monchy-Cayeux   1  VTT-Master-1
01/12/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Gauchin-Verloingt   1  cyclo-cross 2° catégorie
01/12/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Gauchin-Verloingt   1  VTT-Master-1
20/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Auxi-le-château   1  Master-1
24/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Sachin   2  VTT-Master-1
10/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Lillers   2  VTT-Master
03/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Barlin   2  VTT-Master
27/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Marly   2  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
20/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Auxi-le-château   2  cyclo-cross 2° catégorie
13/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Pressy   2  VTT-Master
17/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Pont-a-Vendin   3  VTT-Master-1
02/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Etroeungt   3  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
19/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Bousies   3  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
07/12/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Hecq   4  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
30/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Bouvignies   4  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
24/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Sachin   4  cyclo-cross 2° catégorie
13/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Pressy   4  cyclo-cross 2° catégorie
12/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Pont-sur-Sambre   4  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
11/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Wingles   5  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
09/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Auchy-les-Mines   5  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
03/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Barlin   5  cyclo-cross 2° catégorie
01/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Allennes-les-Marais   5  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
02/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Etroeungt   6  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
27/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Marly   6  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
12/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Pont-sur-Sambre   6  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
08/12/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Monchy-Cayeux   7  cyclo-cross 2° catégorie
23/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Camphin-en-Carembaut   7  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
11/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Wingles   7  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
10/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Lillers   7  cyclo-cross 2° catégorie
19/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Bousies   7  2° catégorieUfolep
06/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Orchies   7  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
09/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Auchy-les-Mines   8  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
01/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Allennes-les-Marais   8  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
26/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Anzin   8  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
26/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Anzin   9  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
17/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Pont-a-Vendin   10  cyclo-cross 2° catégorie
06/10/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Orchies   10  VTT Vétéran BUfolep
23/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Camphin-en-Carembaut   11  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
07/12/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Hecq   15  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
30/11/2019  LEVAS  Laurent  Bouvignies   16  cyclo-cross 2° catégorieUfolep
05/10/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Frevillers   1  GentlemanFFC
08/12/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Monchy-Cayeux   2  Cyclo-cross-4°-catégorie
24/11/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Sachin   2  Cyclo-cross-4°-catégorie
03/11/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Barlin   2  Cyclo-cross-4°-catégorie
20/10/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Auxi-le-château   2  Cyclo-cross-4°-catégorie
06/10/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Acheville   2  4° catégorieUfolep
01/12/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Gauchin-Verloingt   3  Cyclo-cross-4°-catégorie
17/11/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Pont-a-Vendin   3  Cyclo-cross-4°-catégorie
13/10/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Pressy   3  Cyclo-cross-4°-catégorie
10/11/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Lillers   4  Cyclo-cross-4°-catégorie
27/10/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Marly   26  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
07/12/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Hecq   30  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
09/11/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Auchy-les-Mines   31  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
19/10/2019  LEVAS  Marcel  Bousies   33  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
27/10/2019  LIONNE  Dorian  Marly   2  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
26/10/2019  LIONNE  Dorian  Anzin   3  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
06/10/2019  LIONNE  Dorian  Orchies   5  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
19/10/2019  LIONNE  Dorian  Bousies   6  cyclo-cross 3° catégorieUfolep
02/11/2019  THIBAUT  Louis  Etroeungt   4  cyclo-cross-1°-catégorieUfolep
19/10/2019  THIBAUT  Louis  Bousies   5  1° catégorieUfolep
06/10/2019  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Acheville   8  3° catégorieUfolep
05/10/2019  VANDERMOSTEN  Charles  Wavrin   9  3° catégorieUfolep


RESULTAT DES COURSES SAISON 2019-2020 PAR DATE

RESULTAT DES COURSES SAISON 2019-2020 PAR PLACE

http://www.usvm.info/index.php?p=select_resultat_2020